Data Tech Distributors

OUR PARTNERS

sol-r
Email / Contact us

Preterminated Multi-fiber Assemblies

Quick-turn multi-fiber assemblies are available in 50/125, 62.5/125 and 9/125 singlemode configurations for ST, SC, LC, MT-RJ and FC connectors. 10 Gbps 50/125 and MTP® trunk solutions are included in our Enterprise line

Fiberconn cable choices include indoor, outdoor, dual use - indoor/outdoor, armored cable, cable in conduit as well as traditional riser, plenum and low smoke / zero-halogen solutions. For part number structure.

Connector Options: ST, SC, LC, MT-RJ, FC

For your next custom multi-fiber assembly opportunity count on us!

CABLING DISTRIBUTORS and CABLES WHOLESALE - Warehouse in Raleigh, North Carolina
Contact us Today for Quick Quotes, Consultations, Product Samples
Copper and Fiber Optic Cabling Specialists, Structured Cabling Systems, Newest Technologies and Products

| Home | Cabling Distributors, Wholesale | Hitachi Cable Distributors | OCC Fiber Distributors | Coleman Cable Distributors | Winston Cables Distributors | AFL Distributors | Preterminated Multi-fiber Assemblies | Rack Mount Enclosures | Wall Mount Enclosures | Adapters and Adapter Panels | Wire and Cable Harnesses | Unicom Distributors | Sheer Wire Distributors | Lutron Distributors | Hellermann Tyton Distributors | OnQ Legrand Distributors | Crestron Distributors | Fluke Networks Distributors | Tripplite Distributors | Paladin Tools Distributors | Bogen Distributors | Geist Distributors | More Interconnect Products | RapidRun Cables | Commercial F Connectors | Fiber Installation Products | Bulk Cable and Wire | Quote Requests

Products by Manufacturer
| HellermannTyton | Hitachi Cable Manchester | OCC Fiber | Coleman Cable | Winston International | AFL Telecommunications |
| Unicom | Sheer Wire | Lutron | On-Q Legrand | Crestron | Fluke Networks | Tripp Lite | Paladin Tools | Bogen |

| Quote Requests | Custom Cable Manufacturer | Send us your Files for Custom Cable assemblies | Home |

Copyright © 2017. All rights reserved

HDMI Switchers
Www.free-counter-plus.com <http://Www.free-counter-plus.com>
HDMI Switchers
Free Web Counters